Organisation BadgeName State
Lyn Such SA
202020 Vision Meg Frawley NSW
Active Tree Services Adam Szwadiak VIC
Active Tree Services Luke Fisher VIC
Active Tree Services Alison Jasper VIC
Active Tree Services Nic Gillingham VIC
Active Tree Services Luke Hobbs NSW
Active Tree Services Ian Consalvey NSW
Active Tree Services Brad Treloar SA
Active Tree Services Julian Cohen QLD
Active Tree Services Luke Hounslow SA
Adelaide Arb Consultants Gary Moran SA
Adelaide Arb Consultants David Williams SA
Andreasens Green Wholesale Nurseries Tim Carroll NSW
ARBOBLIZ Elizabeth Looije NSW
Arbor by Design Sarah Priestley VIC
Arbor Centre Luke Lumbus WA
Arbor Centre Chad Thompson WA
Arbor Centre Charlie Firth WA
Arbor Operations QLD Pty Ltd Peter Mumford QLD
Arbor Survey Pty Ltd Blake Clancy VIC
Arbor Survey Pty Ltd Mark Reynolds VIC
Arbor Survey Pty Ltd Claudine Reynolds VIC
ArborCarbon Naviin Hardy WA
ArborCarbon Harry Eslick WA
Arborcare Tree and Garden Solutions David Mably SA
Arboressence Gerard Reynolds VIC
Arborgreen Landscape Products Jason Gooden SA
Arborgreen Landscape Products Paul Dessmann SA
Arborman Tree Solutions Marcus Lodge SA
Arborman Tree Solutions Peter Oates SA
Arborman Tree Solutions Cassandra Rogers SA
AusNet Services Adrian Ryan VIC
Austral Tree Services Tony Di Matteo SA
Austral Tree Services Steve McKenney SA
Australian Garden History Society Stuart Read NSW
Axiom Tree Management Pty Ltd Tim Cameron VIC
Bayside City Council Mary Markowski VIC
Bayside City Council Shane Hall VIC
Berri Barmera Council Greg Perry SA
Berri Barmera Council Dave deGrancy SA
Berri Barmera Council Paul Harrington SA
Berri Barmera Council Linc Gore SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Karen Smith SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Indi Wishart SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Tim Jennings SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Evan Brougham SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Adrian Smith SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Kobey Knight SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Oliver Reutens SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Jon Dittmar SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Benjamin Southcott SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Thomas Burke SA
Botanic Garden & State Herbarium Jordan Behrndt SA
Botanic Gardens and State Herbarium of SA Kelly Bramhill SA
Botanix Plant Supply Carl Soderlund VIC
Botanix Plant Supply Ben Westhorpe VIC
Brimbank City Council Matt Grgic VIC
Brimbank City Council Hasan Mustafa VIC
Brimbank City Council Brent Roberts VIC
Brimbank City Council Justin Flannery VIC
C&R Ryder Consulting Cameron Ryder VIC
C&R Ryder Consulting Josh Smyth VIC
C&R Ryder Consulting Saro Krishnaraj VIC
Campaspe Shire Council Brenton Hull VIC
Campbelltown City Council Henry Haavisto SA
Campbelltown City Council Peter Scott SA
Campbelltown City Council Michael Seminara SA
City of Adelaide Martin Haese SA
City of Adelaide Stuart Pope SA
City of Ballarat Ben Ryan VIC
City of Ballarat John Kelly VIC
City of Ballarat Simon Irving VIC
City of Belmont Vic Bijl WA
City of Boroondara Chris Fraser VIC
City of Boroondara Tristan Ryan VIC
City of Burnside Ben Seamark SA
City of Burnside Joseph Marchington SA
City of Burnside Chris Hawkins SA
City of Burnside Jon McEachern SA
City of Burnside Josh Isaacson SA
City of Burnside Alan Harvey SA
City of Burnside Phil Roetman SA
City of Casey Bryson French VIC
City of Charles Sturt Chris Taras SA
City of Charles Sturt Mark Hannan SA
City of Charles Sturt David Wheeler SA
City of Charles Sturt Janet Willoughby SA
City of Charles Sturt John Horsnell SA
City of Charles Sturt Matthew Bailey SA
City of Charles Sturt Ashley Grenville SA
City of Charles Sturt Thomas McColl SA
City of Darwin Anthony Van Zeeventer NT
City of Gold Coast Samantha Bonney QLD
City of Greater Geelong Glenn Woollard VIC
City of Greater Geelong Tim Osborne VIC
City of Greater Geelong Stephen Williams VIC
City of Greater Geelong Tim Kootstra VIC
City of Holdfast Bay Ben Hall SA
City of Holdfast Bay Ian Matthews SA
City of Holdfast Bay Kanti Dungey SA
City of Manningham Arran Provis VIC
City of Manningham Michael Tregonning VIC
City of Marion David Sheldrick SA
City of Melbourne Fiona Brown VIC
City of Mitcham Tim Johnson SA
City of Mitcham Chris Tozer SA
City of Mitcham Tony Borg SA
City of Mitcham Ken Davis SA
City of Mitcham Rob Misselbrook SA
City of Onkaparinga Luke Mottillo SA
City of Onkaparinga Tait Kowalick SA
City of Onkaparinga Luke Markham SA
City of Onkaparinga Jamie Graham SA
City of Onkaparinga Philip Boulden SA
City of Playford Tony Deller SA
City of Playford Darren Kearns SA
City of Playford Richard Hill SA
City of Playford Perry Brampton SA
City of Playford Tim Fischer SA
City of Port Adelaide Enfield Simon Trill SA
City of Port Adelaide Enfield Robert Freeman SA
City of Stonnington Rebecca James VIC
City of Stonnington Steve Watt VIC
City of Sydney Karen Sweeney NSW
City of Sydney Phillip Julian NSW
City of Sydney Sam Knight NSW
City of Tea Tree Gully Benn Kromwyk SA
City of Unley Kat Ryan SA
City of Unley Jared Wilson SA
City of Unley Joel Ashforth SA
City of Victor Harbor Andrew Comas SA
City of West Torrens Enio Trombetta SA
City of West Torrens Craig Silcock SA
City of West Torrens Rick Johnston SA
City of Whittlesea Adrian Murone VIC
Citygreen Chester Gooden NSW
Comphort Technical Services Bob Amezdroz SA
Currency Creek Arboretum Dr Dean Nicolle OAM SA
Darebin City Council David Smith VIC
Darebin City Council Greg Nichols VIC
Deakin Univeristy Luke Primus VIC
DPTI Mark Adams SA
DPTI Darren Peter SA
Eden Trees Arboriculture Servies Philip Hackett QLD
Establsihed Tree Transplanters Pty Ltd Peter Ryan VIC
Freshford Nurseries Ben Freeman SA
Freshford Nurseries Dylan Freeman SA
Friends of Waite Arboretum Terry Langham SA
Friends of Waite Arboretum Margaret Oliver SA
Friends of Waite Arboretum Marilyn Gilbertson OAM SA
Gallagher Studio Dr Libby Gallagher NSW
Greenwood Consulting Pty Ltd Dan van Kollenburg VIC
Greenwood Consulting Pty Ltd Peter Bourke VIC
Growing My Way Tree Consultants Kyle Hill NSW
Hawkesbury Institute for the Environment
Western Sydney University
Prof David Ellsworth NSW
Hobsons Bay City Council David DaSilva VIC
Hobsons Bay City Council Justin Bates VIC
Homewood Consulting Pty Ltd Damien Navaud VIC
Homewood Consulting Pty Ltd Ben Kenyon VIC
Homewood Consulting Pty Ltd Gary Berry VIC
Homewood Consulting Pty Ltd Emma Barrett VIC
Homewood Consulting Pty Ltd John Brennan VIC
Hume City Council David Byrnes VIC
Hume City Council Ross Bresnahan VIC
Inner West Council Gwilym Griffiths NSW
Institute of Australian Consulting Arboriculturists Ian McKenzie NSW
Institute of Australian Consulting Arboriculturists Jacki Brown SA
Ipswich City Council Clive Hatfield SA
Josh Byrne & Associates Dr Josh Byrne WA
King Landscapes Chay King QLD
Lake Macquarie City Council Graham Prichard NSW
Longreach Regional Council Roxanne Taylor QLD
Macquarie University Leigh Staas NSW
Macquarie University Tya Ariningsun NSW
Master Tree Care Will Dunn SA
Master Tree Care Nikita Buchanan SA
Melbourne Tree Care Andrew Mckernan VIC
Mildura Rural City Council Danielle Mazzini VIC
Mildura Rural City Council Scott Pollock VIC
Monash City Council Robert Mineo VIC
Mount Barker District Council Chris Lawry SA
Mount Barker District Council Matt Graham SA
Mount Barker District Council Micheal Dickson SA
Mount Barker District Council David Brooks SA
Mount Barker District Council Shaun Atkins SA
Mount Barker District Council Jason Simounds SA
Mount Barker District Council Bill Shearer SA
Mount Barker District Council Scott Thompson SA
MR Cagney Steven Burgess VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Damien Choate VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Phil Shaw VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery James Zuidland VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Desmond Maidment VIC
Naracoorte Lucindale Council Daniel Willsmore SA
OXIGEN Alex Game SA
Pinnacle ArborPro Travis Wyper QLD
Plan-It Geo Ian Hanou Colorado, US
QTRA Mike Ellison Chesire, UK
Queensland Arboricultural Association Paul Jave QLD
Remote Area Tree Services Richard Kenyon NT
Remote Area Tree Services Adam Molan NT
RMIT Ryan Jones VIC
RMIT Ass Prof Marco Amati VIC
RMIT Dr Yazid Ninsalam VIC
RMIT Bryan Hally VIC
Ryde TAFE Robbie Cunningham NSW
Sevron Pty Ltd Andrew Wright VIC
Sevron Pty Ltd Luke Darmanin VIC
Sevron Pty Ltd Gary Bass VIC
Sevron Pty Ltd Rebecca Scoble VIC
Sevron Pty Ltd Terry Karakaltses VIC
Speciality Trees Hamish Mitchell VIC
Symatree Sam Cassar SA
TAFE SA Shane Selway SA
Taking Care of Trees Matt Van Kruyssen SA
Taking Care of Trees Duncan McGregor SA
TC Advantage Nathan Straume WA
TC Advantage Carolyn Stevens WA
The City of Greater Bendigo Bernard O’Dwyer VIC
The City of Greater Bendigo Heath Bambrough VIC
The City of Greater Bendigo Kim Anwyl VIC
The Ents Tree Consultancy Hayden Coulter NSW
The Greater Metropolitan Cemeteries Trust Mark Gailitis VIC
The Tree Advisory Centre Craig Reid QLD
The Tree Company Arboricultural Services Carl Dalla Riva VIC
The University of Melbourne Susan Murphy VIC
Toowoomba Regional Council David Edwards QLD
Transport Canberra and City Services Andre Sneyers ACT
Transport Canberra and City Services Samantha Ning ACT
Tree Dimensions David Galwey VIC
Tree Dimensions Matthew Sauvarin VIC
Tree Dimensions Linda Worland VIC
Tree Tactics Pty Ltd Patrick Kenyon VIC
Tree Tactics Pty Ltd Tim Hollingworth VIC
Tree Tactics Pty Ltd Ben Peck VIC
Tree Tactics Pty Ltd Richard Kenyon VIC
Tree Technique Lawrence Michell SA
Treedenvirons Jeff Latter VIC
TREENET Dr Greg Moore OAM VIC
TREENET Dr Lyndal Plant QLD
TREENET Glenn Williams SA
TREENET Vicki Williams SA
TREENET Judy Fakes NSW
TREENET David Lawry OAM SA
Treescape Carsten Thomsen QLD
Treescape Daniel Oaten QLD
TreeTalk Arboricultural Consulting Sue Wylie NSW
TREETECHNIQUE Lee Anderson SA
UniSA
School of Natural and Built
Harsha Sapdhare SA
University of Adelaide Andrew Walters SA
University of Adelaide – Waite Arboretum Kate Delaporte SA
University of Melbourne Dr Camilo Ordóñez VIC
University of Melbourne Cameron Schmelitschek VIC
University of Melbourne Duncan Vereker VIC
University of Melbourne Paul Hanley VIC
Urban Forestry Australia Catriona Mackenzie NSW
Urbanvirons Group Adrian Tanner SA
Urrbrae TAFE Marian McDuie SA
Veteran Tree Group Australia Jan Allen QLD
VicRoads Liz Denman VIC
VicRoads Rhiannon Caynes VIC
Victorian Planning Authority Jude Munro VIC
Waite Arboretum Dr Jennifer Gardner OAM SA
Waite Arboretum Erica Boyle SA