OrganisationAttendeeState
Active TreesAlison JasperVIC
Active TreesBrad TreloarSA
Active TreesLuke HounslowSA
Organisation Attendee State
Andrea Lawry SA
Bernard Keays QLD
Brian Gepp SA
David Williams SA
Edan Fisher NT
Henry Polec SA
Joanne Willis NSW
Judy Fakes NSW
Kerry Gore VIC
Lyn Such SA
Mark Gailitis VIC
Matthew Brown NSW
Rachael Miller VIC
Simon Trebilcock SA
Susan Murphy VIC
Vicki Williams SA
Active Trees Alison Jasper VIC
Active Trees Andrew Conlan VIC
Active Trees Brad Treloar SA
Active Trees Brett Winkler SA
Active Trees Jason Cutcliffe NSW
Active Trees Julian Cohen QLD
Active Trees Kieren O'Neill NSW
Active Trees Luke Hounslow SA
Active Trees Matt Lang VIC
Active Trees Simon Strauss NSW
Arbor by Design Sarah Priestley VIC
Arbor Centre Rob Bodenstaff WA
Arbor Day Foundation Dan Lambe Nebraska, US
Arbor Operations Peter Mumford QLD
Arbor Survey Blake Clancy VIC
Arbor Survey Mark Reynolds VIC
Arborcare Tree and Garden Solutions David Mably SA
Arboriculture Australia Ltd April Hobbs SA
ARBORLIZ Elizabeth Looije NSW
Arbortrack Quentin Nicholls QLD
Arterra Chloe Bristow NSW
Arterra Robert Smart NSW
Ausnet Services Adrian Ryan VIC
Austral Tree Craig Hosking SA
Austral Tree Tony Di Matteo SA
Bayside City Council Mary Markowski VIC
Berri Barmera Council Dave Otto de Grancy SA
Berri Barmera Council Linc Gore SA
Berri Barmera Council Paul Harrington SA
Berri Barmera Council Peter Koenig SA
Biosecurity SA David Hubbard SA
Blacktown City Council Daniel Leonard NSW
Blacktown City Council Daniel Vella NSW
Bligh Tanner Alan Hoban QLD
Bluegum Consultancy Paul Jameson VIC
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Adrian Smith SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Benjamin Southcott SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Charles Kenihan SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Jon Dittmar SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Jordan Behrndt SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Kelly Bramhill SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Kobey Knight SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Oliver Reutens SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Sarah Rusk SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Teegan King SA
Botanic Gardens of South Australia Thomas Burke SA
Botanix Plant Supply Carl Soderlund VIC
Brisbane City Council Anastasia Browne QLD
Brisbane City Council Graham Parsons QLD
Brisbane City Council Sitara Gare QLD
C&R Ryder Consulting Cameron Ryder VIC
C&R Ryder Consulting Joshua Smyth VIC
C&R Ryder Consulting Saravanan Krishnaraj VIC
Campaspe Shire Council Brenton Hull VIC
Campbelltown City Council Bret Bobrige SA
Campbelltown City Council Chris Norris SA
Campbelltown City Council Henry Haavisto SA
Campbelltown City Council Luke Sobey SA
Cardinia Shire Council Stephanie Karan VIC
City of Adelaide Mark Scharnberg SA
City of Adelaide Matthew Baxter SA
City of Adelaide Sandy Verschoor SA
City of Ballarat Aaron Trenorden VIC
City of Ballarat Ben Ryan VIC
City of Ballarat Duncan Schmidt VIC
City of Belmont Vic Bijl WA
City of Burnside Ben Seamark SA
City of Burnside Chris Hawkins SA
City of Burnside Joe Marchington SA
City of Burnside Jon McEachern SA
City of Burnside Mark Ellis SA
City of Burnside Philip Roetman SA
City of Charles Sturt Aaron Witham SA
City of Charles Sturt Ashley Grenville SA
City of Charles Sturt Chris Taras SA
City of Charles Sturt David Wheeler SA
City of Charles Sturt Janet Willoughby SA
City of Charles Sturt Lucas Blundell SA
City of Charles Sturt Mark Hannan SA
City of Charles Sturt Mark Rowlands SA
City of Charles Sturt Oanh Nguyen SA
City of Darebin David Smith VIC
City of Darebin Lee McKenzie VIC
City of Darwin Anthony Van Zeeventer NT
City of Greater Bendigo Bernard Odwyer VIC
City of Greater Bendigo Reubin Williams VIC
City of Greater Geelong Glen Wollard VIC
City of Greater Geelong Stephen Williams VIC
City of Greater Geelong Tim Osbourne VIC
City of Holdfast Bay Ben Hall SA
City of Marion David Sheldrick SA
City of Melville Amy Warner WA
City of Mitcham Chris Tozer SA
City of Mitcham Darren Scarborough SA
City of Mitcham Iain Lack SA
City of Mitcham Ian Chenoweth-Jones SA
City of Mitcham James Bailey-Hill SA
City of Mitcham Ken Davis SA
City of Mitcham Russell King SA
City of Mitcham Tim Johnson SA
City of Norwood Payneham St Peters Jared Barnes SA
City of Norwood Payneham St Peters Mattthew Cole SA
City of Onkaparinga Ian Seccafien SA
City of Onkaparinga Jude Nirmalaraja SA
City of Onkaparinga Philip Boulden SA
City of Playford Darren Kearns SA
City of Playford Perry Brampton SA
City of Playford Shane Simons SA
City of Playford Tim Fischer SA
City of Playford Tony Deller SA
City of Port Adelaide Enfield Simon Trill SA
City of Ryde Council Derek Arnaiz NSW
City of Stonnington Rebecca James VIC
City of Stonnington Steve Watt VIC
City of Sydney Phillip Julian NSW
City of Sydney Sam Knight NSW
City of Tea Tree Gully Andrew Nicholls SA
City of Tea Tree Gully Scott Howarth SA
City of Unley Kat Ryan SA
City of Whittlesea Michael Tanner VIC
Citygreen Chester Gooden NSW
Citywide Service Solutions Matt Forster VIC
Citywide Service Solutions Pty Ltd Trent McGowan VIC
Curtin University Professor Peter Newman AO WA
DPTI Jordana Wilson SA
DPTI Mark Adams SA
DPTI Paul Herzich SA
DPTI Simon Lee SA
Earthwatch Institute Nadia Roslan VIC
Elke Landscape Elke Haege NSW
Energy Safe Victoria Dan Tulen VIC
Energy Safe Victoria Leesa Anderson VIC
Eseo Pty Ltd Seth Ferwerda VIC
Established Tree Planters Pty Ltd Michelle Williamson VIC
Established Tree Planters Pty Ltd Peter Ryan VIC
fauNature Pty Ltd James Smith SA
Freshford Nurseries Ben Freeman SA
Freshford Nurseries Dylan Freeman SA
Friends of the Waite Arboretum Dr Jennifer Gardner OAM SA
Friends of the Waite Arboretum Margaret Oliver SA
Friends of the Waite Arboretum Marilyn Gilbertson OAM SA
Friends of the Waite Arboretum Terry Langham SA
Glen Eira City Council Derek Ladd VIC
Greenwell Brian Measday SA
Growing My Way Tree Consultants Kyle Hill NSW
Heritage Tree Care Daniel Oaten QLD
Hobart City Council Ruby Wilson TAS
Hobsons Bay City Council David DaSilva VIC
Hobsons Bay City Council Justin Bates VIC
Homewood Consulting Ben Kenyon VIC
Homewood Consulting Charlotte Blakey VIC
Homewood Consulting Damien Navaud VIC
Homewood Consulting Duncan Vereker VIC
Homewood Consulting Jason Clifford NSW
Homewood Consulting John Brennan VIC
Homewood Consulting Libby Johnston VIC
Homewood Consulting Maria Koulaginis VIC
Homewood Consulting Tim Oldfield VIC
Horticultural Media Association Kim Syrus SA
Hume City Council Graham Dear VIC
Hume City Council Jason Summers VIC
Hume City Council Peter Lukazsewski VIC
Inner West Council Michael Tay NSW
Institute of Australian Consulting Arboriculturists Ian McKenzie NSW
Ironbark Environmental Arboriculture Grant Harris VIC
Kingston City Council Corey Smith VIC
Knox City Council Ryan Ferguson VIC
Koala Arbor Consulting Arborists David Shrimpton NSW
La Trobe University Steve Griffiths VIC
Lake Macquarie City Council Craig Andrews NSW
Lake Macquarie City Council Graham Prichard NSW
Mackay Regional Council Glenn Comrie QLD
Mackay Regional Council Jennifer Smith QLD
Manningham Council Arran Provis VIC
Manningham Council Craig Florence VIC
Manningham Council Michael Tregonning VIC
May Horticultural Services Peter May VIC
Melbourne Tree Care Andrew McKernan VIC
Mildura Rural City Council Danielle Mazzini VIC
Mildura Rural City Council Matthew Stalling VIC
Mildura Rural City Council Scott Pollock VIC
Moreland City Council Cameron Schmelitschek VIC
Mount Barker District Council Chris Lawry SA
Mount Barker District Council Chris Webber SA
Mount Barker District Council David Leach SA
Mount Barker District Council Greg Morrison SA
Mount Barker District Council Morris Chambers SA
Mount Barker District Council Nathan Franklin SA
Mount Barker District Council Shaun Atkins SA
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Damien Choate VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Desmond Maidment VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery James Zuidland VIC
Mt William Advanced Tree Nursery Phil Shaw VIC
National Capital Authority Duncan MacLennan ACT
Nillumbik Shire Council Alicia Fitzgerald VIC
Pinnacle ArborPro Wayne Bloxidge QLD
Plot Landscape Architects Angela Day VIC
QTRA Limited Mike Ellison UK
Queanbeyan-Palerang Regional Council Andrew Salo NSW
Raintree Consulting Mark Kokot NSW
Randwick City Council Dennis Flaherty NSW
RMIT Andrew Butt VIC
RMIT Priya Rajagopalan VIC
SA Power Networks Alex Lewis SA
SESL Declan McDonald VIC
SESL Simon Leake VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Bianca Smillie VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Blaise Rivalland VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Faye Bouronikos VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Gary Bass VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Luke Darmanin VIC
Sevron Environmental Contractors Rob Fry VIC
Space Down Under David Lawry SA
Space Down Under Harsha Sapdhare SA
Specialty Trees Hamish Mitchell VIC
Specialty Trees John Simpson VIC
TAFE NSW - Ultimo Geoffrey Nugent NSW
Taking Care Group Duncan McGregor SA
Taking Care Group Matt Van Kruyssen SA
TerraCottem Nathan Straume QLD
TerraCottem Russell Hurdle SA
The Ents Tree Consultancy Hayden Coulter NSW
The Tree Company Carl Dalla Riva VIC
The Tree Company Denham Thomas VIC
The Tree Company Joel Sharp VIC
Town of Gawler Dan Weston SA
Town of Gawler Gary Watson SA
Town of Gawler Grant Hemmerling SA
Transport Canberra and City Services Carma Sweet ACT
Transport Canberra and City Services Jeffrey Albrecht SA
Tree Dimensions David Galwey VIC
Tree Dimensions Linda Worland VIC
Tree Dimensions Matt Sauvarin VIC
Tree Environs Kym Knight SA
Tree Environs Michael Palamountain SA
Treeism Arboricultural Services Pty Ltd Chantalle Hughes NSW
Treelogic Pty Ltd Tim Burgess VIC
TREENET Glenn Williams SA
TREENET Lyndal Plant QLD
TREENET Richard Williams SA
Treescape Australasia Allan Kliese QLD
Treescape Australasia Carsten Thomsen QLD
Treescape Australasia Damian Fleming QLD
Treescape Australasia Gavin Shaw QLD
Treescape Australasia James Fletcher QLD
Uber Arbor Rachael Tonkin VIC
University of Adelaide Andrew Walters SA
University of Adelaide Erica Boyle SA
University of Adelaide Kate Delaporte SA
University of Adelaide Kevin Scarce SA
University of Hawaii Myles Ritchie Hawaii, US
University of Melbourne Greg Moore OAM VIC
University of Melbourne Sara Barron VIC
University of Melbourne Stephen Livesley VIC
Urban Forestry Australia Catriona Mackenzie NSW
Urbanvirons Group Belinda Seddon SA
Vic Park Trees Heather Johnstone WA
Wagga Wagga City Council Andrew Healy NSW
Wagga Wagga City Council Ashley Clark NSW
Wagga Wagga City Council Rodney Woolstencroft NSW
Whyalla City Council Graeme Stephenson SA
Whyalla City Council Steve Heaysman SA
WSP/Parsons Brinckerhoff Rodney van der Ree VIC
Wyndham City Council Leigh Tolhurst VIC
Yarra Ranges Council Ashley Tenson VIC
Yarra Ranges Council Nick Magree VIC
Yarra Ranges Council Paul Mechelen VIC